Regional Arica

Regional Arica

Dirección: 18 De Septiembre # 1230 - Arica

Fono: (58) 258 4459

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidente: Manuel Rodríguez Carrasco

Secretario: Félix Daniel Milanes Calvo

Tesorera: Luz Marina Osorio Bahamondes

Vicepresidenta: Yeniffer Ivonette Álvarez Zela

Directora: Felicidad Vertiz Blanco

Regional Tarapacá

Regional Tarapacá

Dirección: Vivar # 1028 - Iquique

Fono: (57) 254 2361 - (57) 254 2360

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidenta: Arline Virtud Oro Ávalos

Secretaria: Elizabeth Landy Azua Muñoz

Tesorera: Isabel Cristina Pizarro Brito

1º Vicepresidenta: Paola Andrea Alzamora Aguirre

Director: Roberto Miguel Ramírez Chiesa

Regional Antofagasta

Regional Antofagasta

Dirección: Avda. Argentina # 2572 - Antofagasta

Fono: (55) 255 6659

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidente: Andrés José Armijo Ampuero

Secretario: Jorge Iván Collao Villarreal

Tesorera: Juana de Lourdes Turpie Franco

Vicepresidenta: Silvia Esther Pizarro Campillay

Prosecretaria: Elivia del Carmen Silva Iriarte

Protesorera: Joaquín Rolando Cortes Araya

Director: José Antonio Venegas Lizama

Regional Atacama

Regional Atacama

Dirección: Vallejo # 560 - Copiapó

Fono: (52) 221 2723

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidente: Carlos Manuel Rodríguez Álvarez

Secretaria: Bárbara Úrsula Rives Heine

Tesorera: Pamela Liliana Pino Rojas

Vicepresidente: Rogelio Enrique Pizarro Díaz

Prosecretaria: Ana Antonia Veira Farías

Protesorera: Silvia del Rosario Cifuentes Orellana

Directora: Lorena del Carmen Daza Soto

Regional Coquimbo

Regional Coquimbo

Dirección: Las Casas # 791 - La Serena

Fono: (51) 222 4688

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidente: Mario Alex Sánchez Álvarez

Secretario: Eduardo Ernesto Peña Rodríguez

Tesorera: Verónica Fernanda Lazo Campusano

Vicepresidente: Edmanuel Jubal Ferreira Moncada

Prosecretaria: Pola Lina Videla Jiménez

Protesorera: Rosa María Olivares Rivera

Director: Alfonso Erick Zelada López

 Regional Valparaíso

Regional Valparaíso

Dirección: Eleuterio Ramírez Nº 476, Piso Nº 6 - Valparaíso

Fono: (32) 259 5449 - (32) 215 6188 - (32) 221 9736 - (32) 215 6189

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Sitio Web: www.docentesquintaregion.cl

Presidenta: Violeta Javiera León Becerra

Secretario: Andrés Julián Quiroz Prado

Tesorero: Leandro Iván Silva Silva

Vicepresidenta: Corina del Pilar Silva Figueroa

Prosecretario: Mario Ricardo Díaz Villegas

Protesorero: Daniel Enrique Burotto Huidobro

Directora: María Ernestina Aguilar Miranda

Regional Metropolitano

Regional Metropolitano

Dirección: Bulnes 519, Santiago

Fono: (02) 2699 1049

Correo Electrónico: [email protected] [email protected]

Sitio Web: www.profesormetropolitano.cl

Presidenta: Mario Aguilar Arévalo

Secretaria: Katherine Rozas Segovia

Tesorera: Verónica Hernández Zagal

Vicepresidenta: Hugo Gerter Jara

Prosecretaria: Luciana Cortés Cárdenas

Protesorera: Paola Vásquez Fuentes

Director: Gerardo Vergara Colimil

Regional O´Higgins

Regional O´Higgins

Dirección: O’Carrol # 670 - Rancagua

Fono: Sede (72) 258 7830 - Fax (72) 258 783

Correo Electrónico: [email protected] [email protected]

Presidenta: Verónica Lucila Díaz Santa María

Secretario: Guillermo Benedicto Rojas Allende

Tesorera: Samantha del Carmen Jorquera Jorquera

Vicepresidente: Pedro Ignacio Salinas Fabres

Prosecretario: Víctor Manuel Cuadra Agurto

Protesorera: Elizabeth del Carmen Ramos Pino

Directora: María Luisa Pávez Castillo

Regional Talca

Regional Talca

Dirección: 1 Sur # 459 - Talca

Fono: (71) 223 5324 - Fax (71) 223 1763

Sitio Web: www.colprochdelmaule.cl

Presidenta: Lessly Karen Marchant Herrera

Secretaria: Melania Beatriz Moya Plaza

Tesorero: Marcelo Sebastián Retamal Ibáñez

Vicepresidente: Edgardo Sabas Barra Moraga

Prosecretario: Juan Carlos Paredes Cáceres

Protesorero: Patricio Pablo Escobar González

Director: Gabriel Antonio Castro Cofré

Regional Ñuble

Regional Ñuble

Presidente: Manuel Andrés Chávez Zapata

Secretaria: Amelia Elizabeth Ferrada Araneda

Tesorera: Brigida Elizabeth Escalona González

Vicepresidente: Washington Darío Quezada Silva

Prosecretaria: Cecilia Isabel Campos Gallegos

Protesorera: Nelly Valeria Morales Haro

Directora: Miriam Mercedes Mora Sáez

Regional Concepción

Regional Concepción

Dirección: Tucapel # 240 - Concepción

Fono: (41) 221 5950 - (41) 221 9512 - (41) 223 2098

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidente: Jorge Andrés Barriga Villegas

Secretaria: Katherin Ruth Caro Ojeda

Tesorero: Marco Antonio Echeverria Alvial

Vicepresidente: Daniel Iván Otarola Moya

Prosecretario: Carlos Alberto Ormeño Astudillo

Protesorera: Gabriela Guacolda Cuevas Vega

Director: Boris Ramiro Figueroa Merino

Regional Temuco

Regional Temuco

Dirección: Antonio Varas # 330 - Temuco

Fono: (45) 221 3600 - (45) 221 2423

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidente: Cesar Heriberto Escobar Torres

Secretaria: Emma Jeannette Marty Becerra

Tesorera: Ivonne Doris Chávez Chicao

Vicepresidente: Jorge Celín Sáez Concha

Prosecretario: Pablo Cesar Pincheira Mellado

Protesorera: Marcela Paola Alveal Monsalves

Directora: Elsa Ivonne Huenchullán Mora

Regional Los Ríos

Regional Los Ríos

Dirección: Ramón Picarte # 1675 - Valdivia

Fono: 63 2220152

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidenta: Celia Edita Hernández Rosas

Secretaria: Betty Inés Larenas Sepúlveda

Tesorera: Ximena Cecilia Huequemán González

Vicepresidenta: Rosa del Carmen Ulloa Martínez

Director: Cesar Ernesto Santibáñez Rubio

Regional Los Lagos

Regional Los Lagos

Dirección: Miraflores # 1348 - Puerto Montt

Fono: (65) 2254901

Sitio Web: www.regionaldeloslagos.cl

Presidente: Alex Didier Oyarzun Sánchez

Secretario: Carlos Hurtado Gallardo

Tesorera: Edith Jane Catipillán González

Vicepresidente: Luis Wilibaldo Fehrmann Igor

Prosecretario: Rodrigo Aravena Bastías

Protesorera: Susana Rosa Díaz Gálvez

Director: Pedro Andrés Chacano Mayorga

Regional Aysén

Regional Aysén

Dirección: Errázuriz # 235 - Coyhaique

Fono: (67) 2574250 - Fax (67) 2574251

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidenta: Rosa Magdalena Pesutic Vukasoviv

Secretaria: Sandra Liliana Sanhueza Ulloa

Tesorera: Jovita Inés Vargas Cárdenas

Vicepresidente: Carlos Rodrigo Trommer Almonacid

Directora: Ana del Tránsito Bahamonde Gómez

Regional Magallanes y Antártica Chilena

Regional Magallanes y Antártica Chilena

Dirección: Calle Fagnano # 461 - Punta Arenas

Fono: (61) 2241955

Correo Electrónico: [email protected]

Presidente: Violeta del Carmen Andrade Velásquez

Secretaria: Soledad de Lourdes Ovando Ulloa

Tesorera: María Guesmenia Rain Cayùn

Vicepresidente: Alexis Arturo Luengo Miranda

Director: Eudardo Andrés Yáñez Rivas